2011 Candidate Campaign Returns - CR-1

Under section 42. (1) of the Election Finances Act, the chief financial officer of every political party, constituency association and candidate are required to file with the Chief Electoral Officer a financial statement together with the auditor’s report within six (6) months of polling day. 

* Polling day for the general election was October 6, 2011. The Chief Electoral Officer will accept as on time financial statements postmarked or courier receipted on or before April 10, 2012.

Registered Political Parties in Ontario

Financial Statements

 


As at: July 17, 2013

Mise à jour : le 17 juillet 2013

 

Due Date: April 10, 2012

Date d'échéance : le 10 avril 2012

 

Electoral District /
Circonscription électorale

Candidate / Candidat

Party / Parti

 

Date Filed
mm/dd/yy

Date du dépôt

mm/jj/aa

 

001

Ajax—Pickering

Dickson, Joe

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

002

Algoma—Manitoulin

Brown, Michael

LIB / PLO

04/23/12

003

Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale

McMeekin, Ted

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

004

Barrie

Walsh, Karl

LIB / PLO

04/18/12

005

Beaches—East York

Burstyn, Helen

LIB / PLO

06/12/12

006

Bramalea—Gore—Malton

Kular, Kuldip

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

007

Brampton—Springdale

Jeffrey, Linda

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

008

Brampton West / Brampton Ouest

Dhillon, Vic

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

009

Brant

Levac, Dave

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

010

Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound

Eccles, Kevin

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

011

Burlington

Sakran, Karmel

LIB / PLO

04/05/12

012

Cambridge

McGarry, Kathryn

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

013

Carleton—Mississippi Mills

Cornell, Megan

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

014

Chatham—Kent—Essex

Watson, Paul

LIB / PLO

04/12/12

015

Davenport

Martins, Cristina

LIB / PLO

04/18/12

016

Don Valley East / Don Valley Est

Coteau, Michael

LIB / PLO

04/23/12

017

Don Valley West / Don Valley Ouest

Wynne, Kathleen

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

018

Dufferin—Caledon

Holloway, Lori

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

019

Durham

Somerville, Betty

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

020

Eglinton—Lawrence

Colle, Mike

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

021

Elgin—Middlesex—London

Baldwin-Sands, Lori

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

022

Essex

Schmidt, Ken

LIB / PLO

04/02/12

023

Etobicoke Centre

Cansfield, Donna

LIB / PLO

04/13/12

024

Etobicoke—Lakeshore

Broten, Laurel

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

025

Etobicoke North / Etobicoke Nord

Qaadri, Shafiq

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

026

Glengarry—Prescott—Russell

Crack, Grant

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

027

Guelph

Sandals, Liz

LIB / PLO

04/12/12

028

Haldimand—Norfolk

Crone, Greg

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

029

Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock

Johnson, Rick

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

030

Halton

Naidoo-Harris, Indira

LIB / PLO

04/13/12

031

Hamilton Centre

Tiqui-Shebib, Donna

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

032

Hamilton East—Stoney Creek / Hamilton Est—Stoney Creek

Cripps, Mark

LIB / PLO

05/16/12

033

Hamilton Mountain

Aggelonitis, Sophia

LIB / PLO

04/05/12

034

Huron—Bruce

Mitchell, Carol

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

035

Kenora—Rainy River

Leek, Anthony

LIB / PLO

04/11/12

036

Kingston and the Islands / Kingston et les îles

Gerretsen, John

LIB / PLO

03/27/12

037

Kitchener Centre

Milloy, John

LIB / PLO

04/05/12

038

Kitchener—Conestoga

Pendergast, Leeanna

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

039

Kitchener—Waterloo

Davis, Eric

LIB / PLO

04/25/12

040

Lambton—Kent—Middlesex

Van Bommel, Maria

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

041

Lanark—Frontenac—Lennox and Addington

MacDonald, Bill

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

042

Leeds—Grenville

Heffernan, David (Raymond)

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

043

London—Fanshawe

Ramal, Khalil

LIB / PLO

03/27/12

044

London North Centre / London Centre Nord

Matthews, Deb

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

045

London West / London Ouest

Bentley, Chris

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

046

Markham—Unionville

Chan, Michael

LIB / PLO

04/05/12

047

Mississauga—Brampton South / Mississauga—Brampton Sud

Mangat, Amrit

LIB / PLO

04/18/12

048

Mississauga East—Cooksville / Mississauga Est—Cooksville

Damerla, Dipika

LIB / PLO

04/23/12

049

Mississauga—Erindale

Takhar, Harinder

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

050

Mississauga South / Mississauga Sud

Sousa, Charles

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

051

Mississauga—Streetsville

Delaney, Bob (Robert)

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

052

Nepean—Carleton

Dransfield, Don

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

053

Newmarket—Aurora

Bisanz, Christina

LIB / PLO

05/16/12

054

Niagara Falls

Craitor, Kim

LIB / PLO

04/04/12

055

Niagara West—Glanbrook / Niagara Ouest—Glanbrook

Trombetta, Katie

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

056

Nickel Belt

Ryma, Tony

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

057

Nipissing

Whiting, Catherine

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

058

Northumberland—Quinte West

Rinaldi, Lou

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

059

Oak Ridges—Markham

Jaczek, Helena

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

060

Oakville

Flynn, Kevin

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

061

Oshawa

Menezes, Jacquie

LIB / PLO

04/23/12

062

Ottawa Centre

Naqvi, Yasir

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

063

Ottawa—Orleans /

Ottawa—Orléans

McNeely, Phil

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

064

Ottawa South / Ottawa Sud

McGuinty, Dalton

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

065

Ottawa—Vanier

Meilleur, Madeleine

LIB / PLO

04/03/12

066

Ottawa West—Nepean / Ottawa Ouest—Nepean

Chiarelli, Bob

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

067

Oxford

Hilderley, David

LIB / PLO

04/08/13 

068

Parkdale—High Park

Pasternak, Cortney

LIB / PLO

05/23/12

069

Parry Sound—Muskoka

Waters, Cindy

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

070

Perth—Wellington

Wilkinson, John

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

071

Peterborough

Leal, Jeff

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

072

Pickering—Scarborough East / Pickering—Scarborough Est

MacCharles, Tracy

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

073

Prince Edward—Hastings

Dombrowsky, Leona

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

074

Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke

O'Leary, John

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

075

Richmond Hill

Moridi, Reza

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

076

St. Catharines

Bradley, James

LIB / PLO

04/04/12

077

St. Paul's

Hoskins, Eric

LIB / PLO

04/23/12

078

Sarnia—Lambton

Barry, Stephanie

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

079

Sault Ste. Marie

Orazietti, David

LIB / PLO

04/03/12

080

Scarborough—Agincourt

Wong, Soo

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

081

Scarborough Centre

Duguid, Brad

LIB / PLO

04/16/12

082

Scarborough—Guildwood

Best, Margarett

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

083

Scarborough—Rouge River

Balkissoon, Bas

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

084

Scarborough Southwest / Scarborough Sud Ouest

Berardinetti, Lorenzo

LIB / PLO

04/19/12

085

Simcoe—Grey

Kenwell, Donna

LIB / PLO

04/04/12

086

Simcoe North / Simcoe Nord

Larsen, Fred

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

087

Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry

MacDonald, Mark

LIB / PLO

 09/04/12 

088

Sudbury

Bartolucci, Rick

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

089

Thornhill

Farber, Bernie

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

090

Thunder Bay—Atikokan

Mauro, William (Bill)

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

091

Thunder Bay—Superior North / Thunder Bay—Superior Nord

Gravelle, Michael

LIB / PLO

04/23/12

092

Timiskaming—Cochrane

Bonin, Denis

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

093

Timmins—James Bay / Timmins—Baie James

Rickard, Leonard

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

094

Toronto Centre

Murray, Glen

LIB / PLO

04/05/12

095

Toronto—Danforth

Sterling, Marisa

LIB / PLO

04/25/12

096

Trinity—Spadina

Thomson, Sarah

LIB / PLO

04/05/12

097

Vaughan

Sorbara, Greg

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

098

Welland

Mercier, Benoit

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

099

Wellington—Halton Hills

Johnson, Moya

LIB / PLO

05/18/12

100

Whitby—Oshawa

Roy, Elizabeth

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

101

Willowdale

Zimmer, David

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

102

Windsor—Tecumseh

Duncan, Dwight

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

103

Windsor West / Windsor Ouest

Piruzza, Teresa

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

104

York Centre

Kwinter, Monte

LIB / PLO

04/19/12

105

York—Simcoe

Reszler, Gloria

LIB / PLO

05/29/12

106

York South—Weston / York Sud—Weston

Albanese, Laura

LIB / PLO

04/10/12

107

York West / York Ouest

Sergio, Mario

LIB / PLO

04/19/12

 

 

 

 

 

001

Ajax—Pickering

McCarthy, Todd

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

002

Algoma—Manitoulin

Chapman, Joe

PCP / PPC

05/01/12

003

Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale

Skelly, Donna

PCP / PPC

05/07/12

004

Barrie

Jackson, Rod

PCP / PPC

04/20/12

005

Beaches—East York

Menary, Chris

PCP / PPC

06/08/12

006

Bramalea—Gore—Malton

Maingi, Sanjeev

PCP / PPC

06/01/12

007

Brampton—Springdale

Hundal, Pam

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

008

Brampton West /

Brampton Ouest

Shenouda, Ben

PCP / PPC

 08/29/12 

009

Brant

St. Amant, Michael

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

010

Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound

Walker, Bill

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

011

Burlington

McKenna, Jane

PCP / PPC

04/19/12

012

Cambridge

Leone, Rob

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

013

Carleton—Mississippi Mills

MacLaren, Jack

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

014

Chatham—Kent—Essex

Nicholls, Rick

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

015

Davenport

Russell, Kirk

PCP / PPC

 

016

Don Valley East / Don Valley Est

Lende, Michael

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

017

Don Valley West / Don Valley Ouest

Mandel-Campbell, Andrea

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

018

Dufferin—Caledon

Jones, Sylvia

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

019

Durham

O'Toole, John

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

020

Eglinton—Lawrence

Rossi, Rocco

PCP / PPC

04/27/12

021

Elgin—Middlesex—London

Yurek, Jeff

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

022

Essex

Brister, Dave

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

023

Etobicoke Centre

Demonte-Whelan, Mary Anne

PCP / PPC

04/05/12

024

Etobicoke—Lakeshore

Nyilassy, Simon

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

025

Etobicoke North / Etobicoke Nord

Singh, Karamveer

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

026

Glengarry—Prescott—Russell

Gosselin, Marilissa

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

027

Guelph

Schirk, Greg

PCP / PPC

12/07/12

028

Haldimand—Norfolk

Barrett, Toby

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

029

Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock

Scott, Laurie

PCP / PPC

04/23/12

030

Halton

Chudleigh, Ted

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

031

Hamilton Centre

Sheppard, Don

PCP / PPC

06/18/12

032

Hamilton East—Stoney Creek / Hamilton Est—Stoney Creek

Fiorentino, Nancy

PCP / PPC

04/03/12

033

Hamilton Mountain

Elms, Geordie

PCP / PPC

03/15/12

034

Huron—Bruce

Thompson, Lisa

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

035

Kenora—Rainy River

McKay, Rod

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

036

Kingston and the Islands / Kingston et les îles

James, Rodger

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

037

Kitchener Centre

MacDonald, Dave

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

038

Kitchener—Conestoga

Harris, Michael

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

039

Kitchener—Waterloo

Witmer, Elizabeth

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

040

Lambton—Kent—Middlesex

McNaughton, Monte

PCP / PPC

04/11/12

041

Lanark—Frontenac—Lennox and Addington

Hillier, Randy

PCP / PPC

05/03/12

042

Leeds—Grenville

Clark, Steve

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

043

London—Fanshawe

Miller, Cheryl

PCP / PPC

03/12/12

044

London North Centre / London Centre Nord

Branscombe, Nancy

PCP / PPC

05/15/12

045

London West / London Ouest

Chahbar, Ali

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

046

Markham—Unionville

Thayaparan, Shan

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

047

Mississauga—Brampton South / Mississauga—Brampton Sud

Gill, Amarjeet

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

048

Mississauga East—Cooksville / Mississauga Est—Cooksville

Churchin, Zoran

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

049

Mississauga—Erindale

Brown, David

PCP / PPC

06/19/12

050

Mississauga South / Mississauga Sud

Janoscik, Geoff

PCP / PPC

03/06/12

051

Mississauga—Streetsville

Sunbaty, Wafik

PCP / PPC

06/21/12

052

Nepean—Carleton

MacLeod, Lisa

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

053

Newmarket—Aurora

Klees, Frank

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

054

Niagara Falls

Lepp, George

PCP / PPC

03/23/12

055

Niagara West—Glanbrook / Niagara Ouest—Glanbrook

Hudak, Tim

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

056

Nickel Belt

Peroni, Paula

PCP / PPC

06/12/12

057

Nipissing

Fedeli, Victor

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

058

Northumberland—Quinte West

Milligan, Rob

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

059

Oak Ridges—Markham

Wassef, Farid

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

060

Oakville

Scott, Larry

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

061

Oshawa

Ouellette, Jerry

PCP / PPC

04/13/12

062

Ottawa Centre

Dekker, Robert

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

063

Ottawa Orleans / 

Ottawa—Orléans

Lister, Andrew

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

064

Ottawa South / Ottawa Sud

MacDonald, Jason

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

065

Ottawa—Vanier

Sherman, Fred

PCP / PPC

03/26/12

066

Ottawa West—Nepean / Ottawa Ouest—Nepean

Denley, Randall

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

067

Oxford

Hardeman, Ernie

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

068

Parkdale—High Park

Ganetakos, Joseph

PCP / PPC

03/19/12

069

Parry Sound—Muskoka

Miller, Norm

PCP / PPC

04/03/12

070

Perth—Wellington

Pettapiece, Randy

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

071

Peterborough

Wilson, Alan

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

072

Pickering—Scarborough East / Pickering—Scarborough Est

Gaudet, Kevin

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

073

Prince Edward—Hastings

Smith, Todd

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

074

Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke

Yakabuski, John

PCP / PPC

04/03/12

075

Richmond Hill

Gupta, Vic

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

076

St. Catharines

Bellows, Sandie

PCP / PPC

04/13/12

077

St. Paul's

McGirr, E Christine

PCP / PPC

05/28/12

078

Sarnia—Lambton

Bailey, Bob

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

079

Sault Ste. Marie

Turner, Byron (Jib)

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

080

Scarborough—Agincourt

Chen, Liang Hsuan

PCP / PPC

05/22/12

081

Scarborough Centre

Williams, Carol

PCP / PPC

05/17/12

082

Scarborough—Guildwood

Ellis, Gary

PCP / PPC

08/17/12

083

Scarborough—Rouge River

Kim, Ken

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

084

Scarborough Southwest / Scarborough Sud Ouest

Chopowick, Mike

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

085

Simcoe—Grey

Wilson, Jim

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

086

Simcoe North / Simcoe Nord

Dunlop, Garfield

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

087

Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry

McDonell, Jim

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

088

Sudbury

Labelle, Gerry

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

089

Thornhill

Shurman, Peter

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

090

Thunder Bay—Atikokan

Gilbert, Fred

PCP / PPC

04/18/12

091

Thunder Bay—Superior North / Thunder Bay—Superior Nord

LeBlanc, Anthony

PCP / PPC

04/17/12

092

Timiskaming—Cochrane

Aulbrook, Randy

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

093

Timmins—James Bay / Timmins—Baie James

Spacek, Alan

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

094

Toronto Centre

Abell, Martin

PCP / PPC

05/16/12

095

Toronto—Danforth

Jethi, Rita

PCP / PPC

03/29/12

096

Trinity—Spadina

Yen, Mike

PCP / PPC

06/27/12

097

Vaughan

Genco, Tony

PCP / PPC

05/25/12

098

Welland

Ursini, Domenic

PCP / PPC

08/20/12

099

Wellington—Halton Hills

Arnott, Theodore

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

100

Whitby—Oshawa

Elliott, Christine

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

101

Willowdale

Agovino, Vince

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

102

Windsor—Tecumseh

de Verteuil, Robert

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

103

Windsor West / Windsor Ouest

Branch, Todd

PCP / PPC

04/17/12

104

York Centre

Mostyn, Michael

PCP / PPC

 08/23/12

105

York—Simcoe

Munro, Julia

PCP / PPC

04/10/12

106

York South—Weston / York Sud—Weston

Daniel, Lan

PCP / PPC

03/13/12

107

York West / York Ouest

Nation, Karlene

PCP / PPC

06/01/12

 

 

 

 

 

001

Ajax—Pickering

Wiseman, Evan

NDP / NPD

05/17/12

002

Algoma—Manitoulin

Mantha, Michael

NDP / NPD

03/27/12

003

Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale

Westerhoff, Trevor

NDP / NPD

05/04/12

004

Barrie

Clark, Myrna

NDP / NPD

04/10/12

005

Beaches—East York

Prue, Michael

NDP / NPD

04/04/12

006

Bramalea—Gore—Malton

Singh, Jagmeet

NDP / NPD

04/10/12

007

Brampton—Springdale

Singh, Mani

NDP / NPD

04/04/12

008

Brampton West /

Brampton Ouest

Kathuria, Dalbir

NDP / NPD

 

009

Brant

Van Tilborg, Brian

NDP / NPD

05/04/12

010

Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound

Johnstone, Paul

NDP / NPD

05/17/12

011

Burlington

Russell, Peggy

NDP / NPD

05/17/12

012

Cambridge

Bankole, Atinuke

NDP / NPD

05/17/12

013

Carleton—Mississippi Mills

Duff, Liam

NDP / NPD

05/24/12

014

Chatham—Kent—Essex

Navarro, Aleksandra

NDP / NPD

05/17/12

015

Davenport

Schein, Jonah

NDP / NPD

03/27/12

016

Don Valley East / Don Valley Est

Hilliard, Robert

NDP / NPD

03/15/12

017

Don Valley West /

Don Valley Ouest

Ahmed, Khalid

NDP / NPD

12/06/12

018

Dufferin—Caledon

Gventer, Karen

NDP / NPD

04/04/12

019

Durham

Terry, James

NDP / NPD

05/17/12

020

Eglinton—Lawrence

Dervishi, Gerti

NDP / NPD

05/04/12

021

Elgin—Middlesex—London

Cornish, Kathy

NDP / NPD

06/26/12

022

Essex

Natyshak, Taras

NDP / NPD

03/30/12

023

Etobicoke Centre

Rivero, Ana Maria

NDP / NPD

05/31/12

024

Etobicoke—Lakeshore

Coley, Dionne

NDP / NPD

05/17/12

025

Etobicoke North / Etobicoke Nord

Sharma, Vrind

NDP / NPD

 02/15/13

026

Glengarry—Prescott—Russell

Jean-Louis, Bonnie

NDP / NPD

05/24/12

027

Guelph

Gordon, James

NDP / NPD

05/17/12

028

Haldimand—Norfolk

Nichols, Ian

NDP / NPD

06/14/12

029

Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock

Abel, Don

NDP / NPD

05/16/12

030

Halton

Spohr, Nik

NDP / NPD

04/10/12

031

Hamilton Centre

Horwath, Andrea

NDP / NPD

04/10/12

032

Hamilton East—Stoney Creek / Hamilton Est—Stoney Creek

Miller, Paul

NDP / NPD

04/04/12

033

Hamilton Mountain

Taylor, Monique

NDP / NPD

03/15/12

034

Huron—Bruce

Robertson, Grant

NDP / NPD

06/14/12

035

Kenora—Rainy River

Campbell, Sarah

NDP / NPD

04/10/12

036

Kingston and the Islands / Kingston et les îles

Holland, Mary Rita

NDP / NPD

03/15/12

037

Kitchener Centre

Dearlove, Cameron

NDP / NPD

03/27/12

038

Kitchener—Conestoga

Cairns, Mark

NDP / NPD

03/27/12

039

Kitchener—Waterloo

Cisterna, Isabel

NDP / NPD

05/04/12

040

Lambton—Kent—Middlesex

Hill, Joe

NDP / NPD

06/19/12

041

Lanark—Frontenac—Lennox and Addington

Parkhill, David

NDP / NPD

05/04/12

042

Leeds—Grenville

Lundy, David

NDP / NPD

07/06/12

043

London—Fanshawe

Armstrong, Teresa

NDP / NPD

04/04/12

044

London North Centre / London Centre Nord

Holmes, Steve

NDP / NPD

06/14/12

045

London West / London Ouest

Buchanan, Jeff

NDP / NPD

06/14/12

046

Markham—Unionville

Choo, PC

NDP / NPD

05/04/12

047

Mississauga—Brampton South / Mississauga—Brampton Sud

Pandher, Karanjit

NDP / NPD

06/29/12

048

Mississauga East—Cooksville / Mississauga Est—Cooksville

Ahmed, Waseem

NDP / NPD

06/28/12

049

Mississauga—Erindale

Bilek, Michelle

NDP / NPD

06/14/12

050

Mississauga South / Mississauga Sud

Sikka, Anju

NDP / NPD

06/28/12

051

Mississauga—Streetsville

Ayad, Raed

NDP / NPD

07/10/12

052

Nepean—Carleton

Dagenais, Ric

NDP / NPD

05/24/12

053

Newmarket—Aurora

Wardlaw, Robert

NDP / NPD

07/13/12

054

Niagara Falls

Redekop, Wayne

NDP / NPD

05/04/12

055

Niagara West—Glanbrook / Niagara Ouest—Glanbrook

Marco, Anthony

NDP / NPD

04/10/12

056

Nickel Belt

Gelinas, France

NDP / NPD

03/30/12

057

Nipissing

Giroux, Henri

NDP / NPD

06/25/12

058

Northumberland—Quinte West

Mees, Kira

NDP / NPD

03/30/12

059

Oak Ridges—Markham

Whitfeld, Joseph

NDP / NPD

05/24/12

060

Oakville

Sprague, Lesley

NDP / NPD

08/16/12

061

Oshawa

Shields, Michael

NDP / NPD

05/04/12

062

Ottawa Centre

Naidoo, Anil

NDP / NPD

07/06/12

063

Ottawa—Orleans /

Ottawa—Orléans

McKercher, Douglas

NDP / NPD

06/25/12

064

Ottawa South / Ottawa Sud

Farah, Wali

NDP / NPD

05/04/12

065

Ottawa—Vanier

Laliberte-Tipple, Paul Etienne

NDP / NPD

05/31/12

066

Ottawa West—Nepean / Ottawa Ouest—Nepean

Byrne, Wendy

NDP / NPD

06/14/12

067

Oxford

Eisen, Dorothy

NDP / NPD

07/19/12

068

Parkdale—High Park

Dinovo, Cheri

NDP / NPD

04/10/12

069

Parry Sound—Muskoka

Zyganiuk, Alex

NDP / NPD

05/17/12

070

Perth—Wellington

Papenburg, Ellen

NDP / NPD

06/20/12

071

Peterborough

Nickle, Dave

NDP / NPD

05/24/12

072

Pickering—Scarborough East / Pickering—Scarborough Est

Carino, Nerissa

NDP / NPD

05/31/12

073

Prince Edward—Hastings

Hayes, Sherry

NDP / NPD

05/24/12

074

Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke

Dougherty, Brian

NDP / NPD

06/14/12

075

Richmond Hill

DeVita, Adam

NDP / NPD

05/24/12

076

St. Catharines

Lowell, Irene

NDP / NPD

05/31/12

077

St. Paul's

Hynes, David

NDP / NPD

06/20/12

078

Sarnia—Lambton

White, Brian

NDP / NPD

06/14/12

079

Sault Ste. Marie

Ross, Celia

NDP / NPD

06/14/12

080

Scarborough—Agincourt

Choi, Minjoo

NDP / NPD

07/10/12

081

Scarborough Centre

Mathurin, Kathleen

NDP / NPD

04/24/12

082

Scarborough—Guildwood

Urban, Lorri

NDP / NPD

07/04/12

083

Scarborough—Rouge River

Shan, Neethan

NDP / NPD

08/13/12

084

Scarborough Southwest / Scarborough Sud Ouest

Budd, Bruce

NDP / NPD

04/10/12

085

Simcoe—Grey

Matthews, David

NDP / NPD

06/20/12

086

Simcoe North / Simcoe Nord

Middleton, Doris

NDP / NPD

07/14/12

087

Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry

MacDonald, Elaine

NDP / NPD

05/31/12

088

Sudbury

Loewenberg, Paul

NDP / NPD

07/12/12

089

Thornhill

Hackelberg, Cindy

NDP / NPD

05/04/12

090

Thunder Bay—Atikokan

Kozorys, Mary

NDP / NPD

05/24/12

091

Thunder Bay—Superior North / Thunder Bay—Superior Nord

Mantis, Stephen

NDP / NPD

05/04/12

092

Timiskaming—Cochrane

Vanthof, John

NDP / NPD

03/30/12

093

Timmins—James Bay / Timmins—Baie James

Bisson, Gilles

NDP / NPD

04/10/12

094

Toronto Centre

Crowe, Cathy

NDP / NPD

05/31/12

095

Toronto—Danforth

Tabuns, Peter

NDP / NPD

03/15/12

096

Trinity—Spadina

Marchese, Rosario

NDP / NPD

04/10/12

097

Vaughan

Donofrio, Paul

NDP / NPD

06/19/12

098

Welland

Forster, Cynthia

NDP / NPD

04/10/12

099

Wellington—Halton Hills

Hamilton, Dale

NDP / NPD

07/05/12

100

Whitby—Oshawa

Sadem-Thompson, Maret

NDP / NPD

03/15/12

101

Willowdale

Brown, Alexander

NDP / NPD

05/31/12

102

Windsor—Tecumseh

McAvoy, Andrew

NDP / NPD

 

05/04/12

103

Windsor West / Windsor Ouest

Charif, Helmi

NDP / NPD

05/17/12

104

York Centre

Fagan, John

NDP / NPD

03/15/12

105

York—Simcoe

Tay, Megan

NDP / NPD

06/14/12

106

York South—Weston / York Sud—Weston

Ferreira, Paul

NDP / NPD

05/04/12

107

York West / York Ouest

Rakocevic, Tom

NDP / NPD

04/10/12

 

 

 

 

 

076

St. Catharines

Radick, Jonathan

CCP

04/10/12

094

Toronto Centre

Yazdanfar, Bahman

CCP

04/04/12

095

Toronto—Danforth

Richardson, John

CCP

04/05/12

 

 

 

 

 

003

Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale

Smith, Richard

COM

04/10/12

007

Brampton—Springdale

Rowley, Elizabeth

COM

04/10/12

015

Davenport

Figueroa, Miguel

COM

04/10/12

017

Don Valley West / Don Valley Ouest

Kabitsis, Dimitris

COM

04/10/12

027

Guelph

Garvie, Drew

COM

04/10/12

031

Hamilton Centre

Gracey, Anthony

COM

04/10/12

062

Ottawa Centre

Ryan, Stuart

COM

04/10/12

076

St. Catharines

Waziruddin, Saleh

COM

04/10/12

094

Toronto Centre

Holliday, Cathy

COM

04/10/12

 

 

 

 

 

007

Brampton—Springdale

Sadiq, Fauzia

COR

04/10/12

074

Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke

Reid, Murray

COR

04/10/12

097

Vaughan

Marino, Terry

COR

07/19/12

 

 

 

 

 

002

Algoma—Manitoulin

Hoffman, David

FCP / PAF

04/26/12

003

Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale

Maton, Robert

FCP / PAF

05/22/12

006

Bramalea—Gore—Malton

O'Marra, Linda

FCP / PAF

04/10/12

007

Brampton—Springdale

Wysokinski, Bart

FCP / PAF

05/24/12

009

Brant

Hockley, Daniel

FCP / PAF

05/18/12

010

Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound

Kidd, Joel

FCP / PAF

04/13/12

011

Burlington

O'Brien, Tim

FCP / PAF

05/22/12

013

Carleton—Mississippi Mills

Bredfeldt, Cynthia

FCP / PAF

04/26/12

016

Don Valley East / Don Valley Est

Kidd, Ryan

FCP / PAF

04/13/12

023

Etobicoke Centre

Millican, Elizabeth

FCP / PAF

04/26/12

025

Etobicoke North / Etobicoke Nord

Ceolin, Claudio

FCP / PAF

04/26/12

028

Haldimand—Norfolk

Gots, John

FCP / PAF

05/22/12

030

Halton

Rodrigues, Tony

FCP / PAF

05/18/12

031

Hamilton Centre

Passmore, Steve

FCP / PAF

05/22/12

032

Hamilton East—Stoney Creek / Hamilton Est—Stoney Creek

Innes, Bob Green

FCP / PAF

04/17/12

033

Hamilton Mountain

Enos, Jim

FCP / PAF

04/10/12

034

Huron—Bruce

Schnurr, Christine

FCP / PAF

04/10/12

036

Kingston and the Islands / Kingston et les îles

Caracciolo, David

FCP / PAF

05/22/12

040

Lambton—Kent—Middlesex

Vander Vloet, Marinus

FCP / PAF

04/10/12

054

Niagara Falls

Jankovic, John

FCP / PAF

04/13/12

055

Niagara West—Glanbrook / Niagara Ouest—Glanbrook

Lees, Phil

FCP / PAF

05/22/12

060

Oakville

Banzuela, Jonathan

FCP / PAF

05/22/12

065

Ottawa—Vanier

Houle, Emmanuel

FCP / PAF

05/22/12

066

Ottawa West—Nepean / Ottawa Ouest—Nepean

Pacheco, John

FCP / PAF

04/13/12

067

Oxford

VanderHoeven, Leonard

FCP / PAF

03/22/12

070

Perth—Wellington

DeVries, Irma

FCP / PAF

04/27/12

073

Prince Edward—Hastings

Ford, Neal

FCP / PAF

04/10/12

076

St. Catharines

Clarke, Chris

FCP / PAF

04/10/12

079

Sault Ste. Marie

Hunt, Matthew

FCP / PAF

04/13/12

083

Scarborough—Rouge River

Rosch, Raphael

FCP / PAF

04/17/12

088

Sudbury

Murphy Marketos, Carita

FCP / PAF

05/22/12

 

 

 

 

 

003

Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale

Melanson, Peter

FRE

04/10/12

004

Barrie

MacKenzie, Matthew

FRE

04/10/12

005

Beaches—East York

Poley-Fisher, Naomi

FRE

04/10/12

008

Brampton West / Brampton Ouest

Harlson, Ted

FRE

04/10/12

009

Brant

Jenner, Dustin

FRE

04/10/12

011

Burlington

Brannan, Andrew

FRE

04/10/12

015

Davenport

Cauchi, Franz

FRE

04/10/12

016

Don Valley East / Don Valley Est

Simmons, Wayne

FRE

04/10/12

017

Don Valley West / Don Valley Ouest

Deb, Soumen

FRE

04/10/12

019

Durham

Strutt, David

FRE

04/10/12

020

Eglinton—Lawrence

Bone, Michael

FRE

04/10/12

021

Elgin—Middlesex—London

McKeever, Paul

FRE

04/10/12

023

Etobicoke Centre

Renda, Marco

FRE

04/10/12

024

Etobicoke—Lakeshore

Brombacher, Mark

FRE

04/10/12

025

Etobicoke North / Etobicoke Nord

McConnell, James

FRE

04/10/12

026

Glengarry—Prescott—Russell

Leduc, Carl

FRE

04/10/12

029

Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock

Olito, Charles

FRE

04/10/12

030

Halton

van den Burg, Gina

FRE

04/10/12

031

Hamilton Centre

Lawson, Christopher

FRE

04/10/12

032

Hamilton East—Stoney Creek / Hamilton Est—Stoney Creek

Doucette, Philip

FRE

04/10/12

033

Hamilton Mountain

Goodwin, Brian

FRE

04/10/12

036

Kingston and the Islands / Kingston et les îles

Busch, Paul

FRE

04/10/12

037

Kitchener Centre

Atsiz, Bugra

FRE

04/10/12

039

Kitchener—Waterloo

Motz, Melanie

FRE

04/10/12

040

Lambton—Kent—Middlesex

Jackson, Tom

FRE

04/10/12

043

London—Fanshawe

Durnin, Dave

FRE

04/10/12

044

London North Centre / London Centre Nord

Ambrogio, Mary Lou

FRE

04/10/12

045

London West / London Ouest

Hodges, Tim

FRE

04/10/12

048

Mississauga East—Cooksville / Mississauga Est—Cooksville

Dury, Jonathan

FRE

04/10/12

049

Mississauga—Erindale

Jackson, Gerald P.

FRE

04/10/12

050

Mississauga South / Mississauga Sud

Harris, Mark

FRE

04/10/12

052

Nepean—Carleton

Rossi, Marco

FRE

04/10/12

055

Niagara West—Glanbrook / Niagara Ouest—Glanbrook

Peacock, Geoff

FRE

04/10/12

060

Oakville

Hunter, Steve

FRE

04/10/12

061

Oshawa

Fudge, Ben

FRE

04/10/12

063

Ottawa—Orleans /

Ottawa—Orléans

McGruer, David

FRE

04/10/12

069

Parry Sound—Muskoka

Stivrins, Andy

FRE

04/10/12

070

Perth—Wellington

Smink, Robby

FRE

04/10/12

071

Peterborough

Long, Alex

FRE

04/10/12

076

St. Catharines

Unrau, Dave

FRE

04/10/12

077

St. Paul's

Rita, Mike

FRE

04/10/12

080

Scarborough—Agincourt

Wall, Sabrina

FRE

04/10/12

081

Scarborough Centre

Driver, David

FRE

04/10/12

082

Scarborough—Guildwood

Oliver, Matthew

FRE

04/10/12

083

Scarborough—Rouge River

Walker, Daniel

FRE

04/10/12

084

Scarborough Southwest / Scarborough Sud Ouest

Blanco-Ruibal, Caroline

FRE

04/10/12

089

Thornhill

Gorman, Erin Ashley

FRE

04/10/12

093

Timmins—James Bay / Timmins—Baie James

Neron, Robert

FRE

04/10/12

094

Toronto Centre

Goodwin, Christopher Jason

FRE

04/10/12

095

Toronto—Danforth

Vera, Stephane

FRE

04/10/12

096

Trinity—Spadina

Ursomarzo, Silvio

FRE

04/10/12

100

Whitby—Oshawa

Thom, Douglas

FRE

04/10/12

101

Willowdale

Brown, Amy

FRE

04/10/12

104

York Centre

Tal, Ron

FRE

04/10/12

105

York—Simcoe

Harrison, Mark

FRE

04/10/12

106

York South—Weston / York Sud—Weston

Compton, Eric

FRE

04/10/12

107

York West / York Ouest

Baptiste, Kayla

FRE

04/10/12

 

 

 

 

 

001