2007 Candidate Campaign Returns - CR-1

Under section 42.(1) of the Election Finances Act, the chief financial officer of every political party, constituency association and candidate are required to file with the Chief Election Officer a financial statement together with the auditor’s report within six (6) months of polling day . 

* Polling day for the general election was October 10, 2007. The Chief Election Officer will accept as on time financial statements postmarked or courier receipted on or before April 10, 2008.

Registered Political Parties in Ontario

Financial Statements

As at : September 2, 2010
Mise à jour : le 2 septembre 2010

 

Electoral District/
Circonscription électorale

 Candidate/Candidat

Party /
Parti

 

Date Filed
mm/dd/yy
Date du dépôt

mm/jj/aa

001

Ajax-Pickering

JOE DICKSON

LIB / PLO

04/07/08

002

Algoma-Manitoulin

MICHAEL BROWN

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

003

Ancaster-Dundas-Flamborough-Wesdale

TED MCMEEKIN

LIB / PLO

04/18/08

004

Barrie

AILEEN CARROLL

LIB / PLO

02/15/08

005

Beaches East York

TOM TEAHEN

LIB / PLO

04/22/08

006

Bramalea-Gore-Malton

KULDIP KULAR

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

007

Brampton-Springdale

LINDA JEFFREY

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

008

Brampton West/

Brampton Ouest

VIC DHILLON

LIB / PLO

05/07/08

009

Brant

DAVE LEVAC

LIB / PLO

03/26/08

010

Bruce-Grey-Owen Sound

SELWYN HICKS

LIB / PLO

04/07/08

011

Burlington

MARIANNE MEED WARD

LIB / PLO

03/18/08

012

Cambridge

KATHRYN MCGARRY

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

013

Carleton-Mississippi Mills

MEGAN CORNELL

LIB / PLO

03/03/08

014

Chatham-Kent-Essex

PAT HOY

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

015

Davenport

TONY RUPRECHT

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

016

Don Valley East/ Don Valley Est

DAVID CAPLAN

LIB / PLO

04/09/08

017

Don Valley West/ Don Valley Ouest

KATHLEEN WYNNE

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

018

Dufferin-Caledon

BETSY HALL

LIB / PLO

04/02/08

019

Durham

BETTY SOMERVILLE

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

020

Eglinton-Lawrence

MIKE COLLE

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

021

Elgin-Middlesex-London

STEVE PETERS

LIB / PLO

04/09/08

022

Essex

BRUCE CROZIER

LIB / PLO

04/07/08

023

Etobicoke Centre

DONNA H CANSFIELD

LIB / PLO

04/09/08

024

Etobicoke-Lakeshore

LAUREL BROTEN

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

025

Etobicoke North/ Etobicoke Nord

SHAFIQ QAADRI

LIB / PLO

04/08/08

026

Glengarry-Prescott-Russell

JEAN-MARC LALONDE

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

027

Guelph

LIZ SANDALS

LIB / PLO

04/09/08

028

Haldimand-Norfolk

LORRAINE BERGSTRAND

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

029

Haliburton-Kawartha Lakes-Brock

RICK JOHNSON

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

030

Halton

GARY ZEMLAK

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

031

Hamilton Centre

STEVE RUDDICK

LIB / PLO

 02/18/10

032

Hamilton East-Stoney Creek/ Hamilton Est-Stoney Creek

NERENE VIRGIN

LIB / PLO

 07/27/09

033

Hamilton Mountain

SOPHIA AGGELONITIS

LIB / PLO

04/02/08

034

Huron-Bruce

CAROL MITCHELL

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

035

Kenora-Rainy River

MICHAEL WOOD

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

036

Kingston and the Islands/ Kingston et les îles

JOHN GERRETSEN

LIB / PLO

04/09/08

037

Kitchener Centre

JOHN MILLOY

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

038

Kitchener-Conestoga

LEEANNA PENDERGAST

LIB / PLO

04/08/08

039

Kitchener-Waterloo

LOUISE ERVIN

LIB / PLO

03/28/08

040

Lambton-Kent-Middlesex

MARIA VAN BOMMEL

LIB / PLO

04/09/08

 

041

Lanark-Frontenac-Lennox and Addington

IAN WILSON

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

042

Leeds-Grenville

LORI BRYDEN

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

043

London-Fanshawe

KHALIL RAMAL

LIB / PLO

04/01/08

044

London North Centre/ London Centre Nord

DEB MATTHEWS

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

045

London West/ London Ouest

CHRIS BENTLEY

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

046

Markham-Unionville   

MICHAEL CHAN

LIB / PLO

03/25/08

047

Mississauga-Brampton South/

Mississauga-Brampton Sud

AMRIT MANGAT

LIB / PLO

04/09/08

048

Mississauga East-Cooksville/ Mississauga Est-Cooksville

PETER FONSECA

LIB / PLO

04/08/08

049

Mississauga-Erindale

HARINDER S TAKHAR

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

050

Mississauga South/ Mississauga Sud

A CHARLES SOUSA

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

051

Mississauga-Streetsville

ROBERT DELANEY

LIB / PLO

04/29/08

052

Nepean-Carleton

JAI AGGARWAL

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

053

Newmarket-Aurora

CHRISTINA BISANZ

LIB / PLO

04/04/08

054

Niagara Falls

KIM CRAITOR

LIB / PLO

04/08/08

055

Niagara West-Glanbrook/ Niagara Ouest-Glanbrook

MIKE LOSTRACCO

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

056

Nickel Belt

RONALD DUPUIS

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

057

Nipissing

MONIQUE SMITH

LIB / PLO

04/09/08

058

Northumberland-Quinte West

LOU RINALDI

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

059

Oak Ridges-Markham

HELENA JACZEK

LIB / PLO

04/15/08

060

Oakville

KEVIN FLYNN

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

061

Oshawa

FAELYNE TEMPLER

LIB / PLO

07/09/08 

062

Ottawa Centre

YASIR NAQVI

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

063

Ottawa-Orleans/

Ottawa-Orléans

PHIL MCNEELY

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

064

Ottawa South/ Ottawa Sud

DALTON MCGUINTY

LIB / PLO

04/01/08

065

Ottawa Vanier

MADELEINE MEILLEUR

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

066

Ottawa West-Nepean/ Ottawa Ouest-Nepean

JIM WATSON

LIB / PLO

 05/12/08

067

Oxford

BRIAN JACKSON

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

068

Parkdale-High Park

SYLVIA WATSON

LIB / PLO

04/14/08

069

Parry Sound-Muskoka

BRENDA RHODES

LIB / PLO

04/07/08

070

Perth-Wellington

JOHN WILKINSON

LIB / PLO

04/03/08

071

Peterborough

JEFF LEAL

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

072

Pickering-Scarborough East/ Pickering-Scarborough Est

WAYNE ARTHURS

LIB / PLO

03/31/08

073

Prince Edward-Hastings

LEONA DOMBROWSKY

LIB / PLO

04/08/08

074

Renfrew-Nipissing-Pembroke

SEAN KELLY

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

075

Richmond Hill

REZA MORIDI

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

076

St.Catharines

JAMES BRADLEY

LIB / PLO

04/09/08

077

St.Paul's

MICHAEL BRYANT

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

078

Sarnia-Lambton

CAROLINE DI COCCO

LIB / PLO

04/08/08

079

Sault Ste.  Marie

DAVID ORAZIETTI

LIB / PLO

03/27/08

080

Scarborough-Agincourt

GERRY PHILLIPS

LIB / PLO

04/09/08

081

Scarborough Centre

BRAD DUGUID

LIB / PLO

04/11/08

082

Scarborough-Guildwood

MARGARETT BEST

LIB / PLO

04/25/08

083

Scarborough-Rouge River

BAS BALKISSOON

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

084

Scarborough Southwest/

Scarborough Sud Ouest

LORENZO BERARDINETTI

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

085

Simcoe-Grey

STEVEN FISHMAN

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

086

Simcoe North/ Simcoe Nord

LAURA DOMSY

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

087

Stormont-Dundas-South Glengarry

JAMES BROWNELL

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

088

Sudbury

RICK BARTOLUCCI

LIB / PLO

04/08/08

089

Thornhill

MARIO G RACCO

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

090

Thunder Bay-Atikokan

BILL MAURO

LIB / PLO

04/09/08

091

Thunder Bay-Superior North/ Thunder Bay-Superior Nord

MICHAEL GRAVELLE

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

092

Timiskaming-Cochrane

DAVID RAMSAY

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

093

Timmins-James Bay/ Timmins-Baie James

PAT BOUCHER

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

094

Toronto Centre

GEORGE SMITHERMAN

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

095

Toronto-Danforth

JOYCE ROWLANDS

LIB / PLO

04/28/08

096

Trinity-Spadina

KATHRYN (KATE) HOLLOWAY

LIB / PLO

05/22/08

097

Vaughan

GREG SORBARA

LIB / PLO

04/02/08

098

Welland

JOHN MASTROIANNI

LIB / PLO

04/01/08

099

Wellington-Halton Hills

MARGARET BENTLEY

LIB / PLO

04/09/08

100

Whitby-Oshawa

LAURA HAMMER

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

101

Willowdale

DAVID ZIMMER

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

102

Windsor-Tecumseh

DWIGHT DUNCAN

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

103

Windsor West/ Windsor Ouest

SANDRA PUPATELLO

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

104

York Centre

MONTE KWINTER

LIB / PLO

05/02/08

105

York-Simcoe

JOHN GILBANK

LIB / PLO

06/23/08 

106

York South-Weston/ York Sud-Weston

LAURA ALBANESE

LIB / PLO

04/10/08

107

York West/ York Ouest

MARIO SERGIO

LIB / PLO

03/20/08

 

 

 

 

 

001

Ajax-Pickering

KEVIN ASHE

PCP / PPC

05/21/08

002

Algoma-Manitoulin

RONALD SWAIN

PCP / PPC

06/02/08

003

Ancaster-Dundas-Flamborough-Wesdale

CHRIS CORRIGAN

PCP / PPC

06/11/08

004

Barrie

JOE TASCONA

PCP / PPC

04/07/08

005

Beaches East York

DONALD DUVALL

PCP / PPC

05/22/08

006

Bramalea-Gore-Malton

PAM HUNDAL

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

007

Brampton-Springdale

CARMAN MCCLELLAND

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

008

Brampton West/

Brampton Ouest

MARK BECKLES

PCP / PPC

05/13/08

009

Brant

DAN MCCREARY

PCP / PPC

05/26/08 

010

Bruce-Grey-Owen Sound

WILLIAM MURDOCH

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

011

Burlington

JOYCE SAVOLINE

PCP / PPC

04/14/08

012

Cambridge

GERRY MARTINIUK

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

013

Carleton-Mississippi Mills

NORM STERLING

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

014

Chatham-Kent-Essex

DOUG JACKSON

PCP / PPC

04/07/08

015

Davenport

ANTONIO GARCIA

PCP / PPC

07/22/08 

016

Don Valley East/ Don Valley Est

ANGELA KENNEDY

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

017

Don Valley West/ Don Valley Ouest

JOHN TORY

PCP / PPC

04/07/08

018

Dufferin-Caledon

SYLVIA JONES

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

019

Durham

JOHN O'TOOLE

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

020

Eglinton-Lawrence

BERNIE TANZ

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

021

Elgin-Middlesex-London

BILL FEHR

PCP / PPC

06/30/08 

022

Essex

RICHARD KNIAZIEW

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

023

Etobicoke Centre

ANDY PRINGLE

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

024

Etobicoke-Lakeshore

TOM BARLOW

PCP / PPC

03/31/08

025

Etobicoke North/ Etobicoke Nord

MOHAMED KASSIM

PCP / PPC

06/03/08 

026

Glengarry-Prescott-Russell

DENIS POMMAINVILLE

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

027

Guelph

BOB SENECHAL

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

028

Haldimand-Norfolk

TOBY BARRETT

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

029

Haliburton-Kawartha Lakes-Brock

LAURIE SCOTT

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

030

Halton

TED CHUDLEIGH

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

031

Hamilton Centre

CHRIS ROBERTSON

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

032

Hamilton East-Stoney Creek/ Hamilton Est-Stoney Creek

TARA CRUGNALE

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

033

Hamilton Mountain

BOB CHARTERS

PCP / PPC

03/20/08

034

Huron-Bruce

ROBERT MORLEY

PCP / PPC

06/03/08 

035

Kenora-Rainy River

PENNY LUCAS

PCP / PPC

04/22/08

036

Kingston and the Islands/ Kingston et les îles

JOHN M RAPIN

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

037

Kitchener Centre

MATT STANSON

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

038

Kitchener-Conestoga

MICHAEL HARRIS

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

039

Kitchener-Waterloo

ELIZABETH WITMER

PCP / PPC

04/08/08

040

Lambton-Kent-Middlesex

MONTE MCNAUGHTON

PCP / PPC

04/09/08

041

Lanark-Frontenac-Lennox and Addington

RANDY HILLIER

PCP / PPC

04/21/08

042

Leeds-Grenville

ROBERT RUNCIMAN

PCP / PPC

04/01/08

043

London-Fanshawe

JIM CHAPMAN

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

044

London North Centre/ London Centre Nord

ROB ALDER

PCP / PPC

06/27/08 

045

London West/ London Ouest

ALLISON GRAHAM

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

046

Markham-Unionville   

KI KIT LI

PCP / PPC

 09/25/09

047

Mississauga-Brampton South/

Mississauga-Brampton Sud

RAMDAYAL SINGH

PCP / PPC

04/22/08

048

Mississauga East-Cooksville/ Mississauga Est-Cooksville

ZORAN CHURCHIN

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

049

Mississauga-Erindale

DAVID BROWN

PCP / PPC

04/30/08 

050

Mississauga South/ Mississauga Sud

TIM PETERSON

PCP / PPC

09/12/08 

051

Mississauga-Streetsville

NINA TANGRI

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

052

Nepean-Carleton

LISA MACLEOD

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

053

Newmarket-Aurora

FRANK KLEES

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

054

Niagara Falls

BART MAVES

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

055

Niagara West-Glanbrook/ Niagara Ouest-Glanbrook

TIM HUDAK

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

056

Nickel Belt

RENEE GERMAIN

PCP / PPC

04/09/08

057

Nipissing

WILLIAM (BILL) W VREBOSCH

PCP / PPC

04/16/08

058

Northumberland-Quinte West

CATHY GALT

PCP / PPC

04/09/08

059

Oak Ridges-Markham

PHIL BANNON

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

060

Oakville

RICK BYERS

PCP / PPC

04/29/08

061

Oshawa

JERRY OUELLETTE

PCP / PPC

05/12/08

062

Ottawa Centre

TRINA KAREN MORISSETTE

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

063

Ottawa-Orleans/

Ottawa-Orléans

GRAHAM FOX

PCP / PPC

06/26/08 

064

Ottawa South/ Ottawa Sud

RICHARD RAYMOND

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

065

Ottawa Vanier

BRUCE POULIN

PCP / PPC

09/26/08

066

Ottawa West-Nepean/ Ottawa Ouest-Nepean

MICHAEL PATTON

PCP / PPC

09/25/08

067

Oxford

ERNIE HARDEMAN

PCP / PPC

04/09/08

068

Parkdale-High Park

DAVID HUTCHEON

PCP / PPC

04/07/08

069

Parry Sound-Muskoka

NORMAN MILLER

PCP / PPC

04/01/08

070

Perth-Wellington

JOHN RUTHERFORD

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

071

Peterborough

BRUCE FITZPATRICK

PCP / PPC

04/09/08

072

Pickering-Scarborough East/ Pickering-Scarborough Est

DIANA HALL

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

073

Prince Edward-Hastings

ERIC DEN OUDEN

PCP / PPC

04/22/08

074

Renfrew-Nipissing-Pembroke

JOHN YAKABUSKI

PCP / PPC

04/09/08

075

Richmond Hill

ALEX YUAN

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

076

St.Catharines

BRUCE TIMMS

PCP / PPC

06/30/08 

077

St.Paul's

LILLYANN GOLDSTEIN

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

078

Sarnia-Lambton

BOB BAILEY

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

079

Sault Ste.  Marie

JOSHUA PRINGLE

PCP / PPC

06/06/08 

080

Scarborough-Agincourt

JOHN DEL GRANDE

PCP / PPC

03/20/08

081

Scarborough Centre

SAMY APPADURAI

PCP / PPC

05/06/08

082

Scarborough-Guildwood

GARY GRANT

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

083

Scarborough-Rouge River

HORACE GOODEN

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

084

Scarborough Southwest/

Scarborough Sud Ouest

GARY CRAWFORD

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

085

Simcoe-Grey

JIM WILSON

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

086

Simcoe North/ Simcoe Nord

GARFIELD DUNLOP

PCP / PPC

04/07/08

087

Stormont-Dundas-South Glengarry

CHRIS SAVARD

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

088

Sudbury

LOUIS DELONGCHAMP

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

089

Thornhill

PETER SHURMAN

PCP / PPC

04/09/08

090

Thunder Bay-Atikokan

REBECCA JOHNSON

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

091

Thunder Bay-Superior North/ Thunder Bay-Superior Nord

SCOTT HOBBS

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

092

Timiskaming-Cochrane

DOUGLAS SHEARER

PCP / PPC

04/07/08

093

Timmins-James Bay/ Timmins-Baie James

STEVE KIDD

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

094

Toronto Centre

PAMELA TAYLOR

PCP / PPC

04/15/08

095

Toronto-Danforth

ROBERT BISBICIS

PCP / PPC

03/31/08

096

Trinity-Spadina

TYLER CURRIE

PCP / PPC

04/15/08

097

Vaughan

GAYANI WEERASINGHE

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

098

Welland

RON BODNER

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

099

Wellington-Halton Hills

THEODORE ARNOTT

PCP / PPC

04/08/08

100

Whitby-Oshawa

CHRISTINE ELLIOTT

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

101

Willowdale

DAVID SHINER

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

102

Windsor-Tecumseh

KRISTINE ROBINSON

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

103

Windsor West/ Windsor Ouest

LISA LUMLEY

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

104

York Centre

IGOR TOUTCHINSKI

PCP / PPC

05/12/08

105

York-Simcoe

JULIA MUNRO

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

106

York South-Weston/ York Sud-Weston

KAREN MCMILLAN-AVER

PCP / PPC

04/17/08

107

York West/ York Ouest

SHANE O'TOOLE

PCP / PPC

04/10/08

 

 

 

 

 

001

Ajax-Pickering

BALA THAVARAJASOORIER

NDP / NPD

05/05/08

002

Algoma-Manitoulin

GERALD PETER DENLEY

NDP / NPD

05/01/08

003

Ancaster-Dundas-Flamborough-Wesdale

JUANITA MALDONADO

NDP / NPD

04/10/08

004

Barrie

LARRY TAYLOR

NDP / NPD

03/04/08

005

Beaches East York

MICHAEL PRUE

NDP / NPD

04/03/08

006

Bramalea-Gore-Malton

GLENN CROWE

NDP / NPD

04/08/08

007

Brampton-Springdale

MANI SINGH

NDP / NPD

04/10/08

008

Brampton West/

Brampton Ouest

GARTH BOBB

NDP / NPD

06/25/08 

009

Brant

BRIAN VAN TILBORG

NDP / NPD

06/25/08 

010

Bruce-Grey-Owen Sound

PAUL JOHNSTONE

NDP / NPD

04/09/08

011

Burlington

CORY JUDSON

NDP / NPD

03/25/08

012

Cambridge

MITCHEL HEALEY

NDP / NPD

04/10/08

013

Carleton-Mississippi Mills

MICHAEL HADSKIS

NDP / NPD

03/28/08

014

Chatham-Kent-Essex

MURRAY GAUDREAU

NDP / NPD

06/26/08 

015

Davenport

PETER FERREIRA

NDP / NPD

04/09/08

016

Don Valley East/ Don Valley Est

MARY TRAPANI HYNES

NDP / NPD

06/26/08 

017

Don Valley West/ Don Valley Ouest

MIKE KENNY

NDP / NPD

03/04/08

018

Dufferin-Caledon

LYNDA MCDOUGALL

NDP / NPD

03/28/08

019

Durham

CATHERINE ROBINSON

NDP / NPD

05/22/08

020

Eglinton-Lawrence

KARIN WIENS

NDP / NPD

04/07/08

021

Elgin-Middlesex-London

BRAD JAMES

NDP / NPD

04/16/08

022

Essex

JOHN GRIMA

NDP / NPD

03/14/08

023

Etobicoke Centre

ANITA AGRAWAL

NDP / NPD

03/05/08

024

Etobicoke-Lakeshore

ANDREA NEMETH

NDP / NPD

04/03/08

025

Etobicoke North/ Etobicoke Nord

MOHAMED BOUDJENANE

NDP / NPD

 03/05/10

026

Glengarry-Prescott-Russell

JOSEE BLANCHETTE

NDP / NPD

06/23/08

027

Guelph

KARAN MANN-BOWERS

NDP / NPD

05/12/08

028

Haldimand-Norfolk

JAN WATSON

NDP / NPD

03/12/08

029

Haliburton-Kawartha Lakes-Brock

JOAN CORRIGAN

NDP / NPD

04/30/08

030

Halton

PAT HEROUX

NDP / NPD

05/21/08

031

Hamilton Centre

ANDREA HORWATH

NDP / NPD

04/09/08

032

Hamilton East-Stoney Creek/ Hamilton Est-Stoney Creek

PAUL MILLER

NDP / NPD

03/27/08

033

Hamilton Mountain

BRYAN ADAMCZYK

NDP / NPD

04/23/08

034

Huron-Bruce

PAUL KLOPP

NDP / NPD

05/21/08

035

Kenora-Rainy River

HOWARD HAMPTON

NDP / NPD

04/10/08

036

Kingston and the Islands/ Kingston et les îles

RICK DOWNES

NDP / NPD

03/27/08

037

Kitchener Centre

RICK MOFFITT

NDP / NPD

04/04/08

038

Kitchener-Conestoga

MARK CAIRNS

NDP / NPD

03/25/08

039

Kitchener-Waterloo

CATHERINE FIFE

NDP / NPD

03/25/08

040

Lambton-Kent-Middlesex

JOYCE JOLLIFFE

NDP / NPD

04/04/08

041

Lanark-Frontenac-Lennox and Addington

ROSS SUTHERLAND

NDP / NPD

04/28/08

042

Leeds-Grenville

PAULINE KUHLMANN

NDP / NPD

03/19/08

043

London-Fanshawe

STEPHEN MAYNARD

NDP / NPD

06/30/08 

044

London North Centre/ London Centre Nord

STEVE HOLMES

NDP / NPD

03/31/08

045

London West/ London Ouest

PAUL PIGHIN

NDP / NPD

03/28/08

046

Markham-Unionville   

ANDY ARIFIN

NDP / NPD

05/06/08

047

Mississauga-Brampton South/

Mississauga-Brampton Sud

KARANJIT PANDHER

NDP / NPD

04/16/08

048

Mississauga East-Cooksville/ Mississauga Est-Cooksville

SATHISHKUMAR BALASUNDERAM

NDP / NPD

08/28/08

049

Mississauga-Erindale

SHAILA KIBRIA

NDP / NPD

05/11/10

050

Mississauga South/ Mississauga Sud

KEN COLE

NDP / NPD

07/10/08 

051

Mississauga-Streetsville

GAIL MCCABE

NDP / NPD

04/23/08

052

Nepean-Carleton

TRISTAN MAACK

NDP / NPD

03/17/08

053

Newmarket-Aurora

MIKE SEAWARD

NDP / NPD

02/05/08

054

Niagara Falls

MICHEAL PICHE

NDP / NPD

05/30/08

055

Niagara West-Glanbrook/ Niagara Ouest-Glanbrook

BONITA BRYAN

NDP / NPD

03/17/08

056

Nickel Belt

FRANCE GELINAS

NDP / NPD

04/09/08

057

Nipissing

HENRI GIROUX

NDP / NPD

06/30/08 

058

Northumberland-Quinte West

CAROLYN BLAIND

NDP / NPD

03/05/08

059

Oak Ridges-Markham

JANICE HAGAN

NDP / NPD

06/27/08 

060

Oakville

ANTHONY CRAWFORD

NDP / NPD

04/28/08

061

Oshawa

SID RYAN

NDP / NPD

06/30/08 

062

Ottawa Centre

WILL MURRAY

NDP / NPD

07/23/08 

063

Ottawa-Orleans/

Ottawa-Orléans

ANDREE GERMAIN

NDP / NPD

04/10/08

064

Ottawa South/ Ottawa Sud

EDELWEISS D'ANDREA

NDP / NPD

06/25/08 

065

Ottawa Vanier

RIC DAGENAIS

NDP / NPD

06/09/08 

066

Ottawa West-Nepean/ Ottawa Ouest-Nepean

LYNN HAMILTON

NDP / NPD

04/10/08

067

Oxford

MIKE COMEAU

NDP / NPD

07/09/08 

068

Parkdale-High Park

CHERI DINOVO

NDP / NPD

04/04/08

069

Parry Sound-Muskoka

SARA HALL

NDP / NPD

05/07/08 

070

Perth-Wellington

DONNA HANSEN

NDP / NPD

03/13/08

071

Peterborough

DAVE NICKLE

NDP / NPD

04/28/08

072

Pickering-Scarborough East/ Pickering-Scarborough Est

ANDREA MOFFAT

NDP / NPD

06/30/08 

073

Prince Edward-Hastings

JODIE JENKINS

NDP / NPD

02/20/08

074

Renfrew-Nipissing-Pembroke

FELICITE STAIRS

NDP / NPD

04/09/08

075

Richmond Hill

NELLA COTRUPI

NDP / NPD

04/10/08

076

St.Catharines

HENRY BOSCH

NDP / NPD

05/07/08

077

St.Paul's

JULIAN HELLER

NDP / NPD

06/30/08 

078

Sarnia-Lambton

BARB MILLITT

NDP / NPD

06/30/08 

079

Sault Ste.  Marie

JEFF ARBUS

NDP / NPD

05/05/08

080

Scarborough-Agincourt

YVETTE BLACKBURN

NDP / NPD

05/08/08 

081

Scarborough Centre

KATHLEEN MATHURIN

NDP / NPD

06/23/08 

082

Scarborough-Guildwood

NEETHAN SHAN

NDP / NPD

05/22/08

083

Scarborough-Rouge River

SHEILA WHITE

NDP / NPD

05/22/08

084

Scarborough Southwest/

Scarborough Sud Ouest

JAY SARKAR

NDP / NPD

05/01/08

085

Simcoe-Grey

KATY AUSTIN

NDP / NPD

05/13/08

086

Simcoe North/ Simcoe Nord

ANDREW HILL

NDP / NPD

03/14/08

087

Stormont-Dundas-South Glengarry

LORI TAYLOR

NDP / NPD

02/20/08

088

Sudbury

DAVID BATTAINO

NDP / NPD

05/22/08

089

Thornhill

SANDRA PARROTT

NDP / NPD

03/17/08

090

Thunder Bay-Atikokan

JOHN RAFFERTY

NDP / NPD

04/10/08

091

Thunder Bay-Superior North/ Thunder Bay-Superior Nord

JAMES FOULDS

NDP / NPD

05/21/08

092

Timiskaming-Cochrane

JOHN VANTHOF

NDP / NPD

04/10/08

093

Timmins-James Bay/ Timmins-Baie James

GILLES BISSON

NDP / NPD

04/03/08

094

Toronto Centre

SANDRA M GONZALEZ

NDP / NPD

04/10/08

095

Toronto-Danforth

PETER TABUNS

NDP / NPD

04/09/08

096

Trinity-Spadina

ROSARIO MARCHESE

NDP / NPD

04/03/08

097

Vaughan

RICK MORELLI

NDP / NPD

03/11/08

098

Welland

PETER KORMOS

NDP / NPD

04/10/08

099

Wellington-Halton Hills

NOEL DUIGNAN

NDP / NPD

06/30/08 

100

Whitby-Oshawa

NIGEL MOSES

NDP / NPD

05/20/08

101

Willowdale

RINI GHOSH

NDP / NPD

02/25/08

102

Windsor-Tecumseh

HELMI CHARIF

NDP / NPD

04/10/08

103

Windsor West/ Windsor Ouest

MARIANO KLIMOWICZ

NDP / NPD

06/26/08 

104

York Centre

CLAUDIA RODRIGUEZ

NDP / NPD

07/10/08 

105

York-Simcoe

NANCY MORRISON

NDP / NPD

04/28/08

106

York South-Weston/ York Sud-Weston

PAUL FERREIRA

NDP / NPD

06/23/08 

107

York West/ York Ouest

ANTONI SHELTON

NDP / NPD

04/03/08

 

 

 

 

 

007

Brampton-Springdale

ELIZABETH ROWLEY

COM

04/03/08

015

Davenport

DAVE MCKEE

COM

04/03/08

027

Guelph

ANDREW GARVIE

COM

04/03/08

031

Hamilton Centre

BOB MANN

COM

04/03/08

062

Ottawa Centre

STUART RYAN

COM

04/03/08

076

St.Catharines

SAM HAMMOND

COM

04/03/08

094

Toronto Centre

JOHAN BOYDEN

COM

04/03/08

095

Toronto-Danforth

SHONA BRACKEN

COM

04/03/08

 

 

 

 

 

003

Ancaster-Dundas-Flamborough-Westdale

EILEEN BUTSON

 

COR

04/03/08

074

Renfrew-Nipissing-Pembroke

TILTON BEAUMONT

COR

04/10/08

 

 

 

 

 

001

Ajax-Pickering

ANDREW CARVALHO

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

002

Algoma-Manitoulin

RAY SCOTT

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

003

Ancaster-Dundas-Flamborough-Wesdale

JIM ENOS

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

004

Barrie

ROBERTO SALES

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

005

Beaches East York

JOEL KIDD

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

006

Bramalea-Gore-Malton

GARY NAIL

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

007

Brampton-Springdale

SANDY TOTEDA

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

008

Brampton West/

Brampton Ouest

NORAH MADDEN

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

009

Brant

ROBERT LEMAUL FERGUSON

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

010

Bruce-Grey-Owen Sound

IRMA DEVRIES

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

011

Burlington

MARK GAMEZ

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

012

Cambridge

PAUL VANDERVET

FCP / PAF

03/19/08

013

Carleton-Mississippi Mills

REYNOLDS H JAMES

FCP / PAF

04/25/08

014

Chatham-Kent-Essex

MARK ALLAN MORIN

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

015

Davenport

GUSTAVO VALDEZ

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

016

Don Valley East/ Don Valley Est

RYAN KIDD

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

017

Don Valley West/ Don Valley Ouest

DANIEL KIDD

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

020

Eglinton-Lawrence

RINA MORRA

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

022

Essex

EMMA FEDOR (WTH / ND)

FCP / PAF

 

024

Etobicoke-Lakeshore

ROBERT E WILLIAMS

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

025

Etobicoke North/ Etobicoke Nord

TERESA CEOLIN

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

026

Glengarry-Prescott-Russell

VICKI GUNN

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

027

Guelph

JOHN GOTS

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

028

Haldimand-Norfolk

STEVEN ELGERSMA

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

029

Haliburton-Kawartha Lakes-Brock

JACOB POTHAAR

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

030

Halton

STAN M LAZARSKI

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

031

Hamilton Centre

LYNNE SCIME

FCP / PAF

04/21/08

032

Hamilton East-Stoney Creek/ Hamilton Est-Stoney Creek

ROBERT INNES

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

033

Hamilton Mountain

MARY MAAN

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

034

Huron-Bruce

DAVE JOSLIN

FCP / PAF

04/09/08

036

Kingston and the Islands/ Kingston et les îles

CHRIS BENETEAU

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

037

Kitchener Centre

WILLIAM J BERNHARDT

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

038

Kitchener-Conestoga

LEONARD K SOLOMON

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

039

Kitchener-Waterloo

LOUIS REITZEL

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

040

Lambton-Kent-Middlesex

WILLIAM GERALD MCMASTER

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

041

Lanark-Frontenac-Lennox and Addington

STELLA POSTMA

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

042

Leeds-Grenville

MICHAEL G DWYER

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

045

London West/ London Ouest

ANDREW J JEZIERSKI

FCP / PAF

06/03/08

046

Markham-Unionville   

LEON ADAM WILLIAMS

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

048

Mississauga East-Cooksville/ Mississauga Est-Cooksville

AL ZAWADZKI

FCP / PAF

04/08/08

050

Mississauga South/ Mississauga Sud

SAMANTHA TOTEDA

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

051

Mississauga-Streetsville

MASOOD ATCHEKZAI

FCP / PAF

 

052

Nepean-Carleton

SUZANNE FORTIN

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

053

Newmarket-Aurora

TAD BRUDZINSKI

FCP / PAF

06/03/08 

056

Nickel Belt

RICHARD ST DENIS

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

057

Nipissing

SUZANNE PLOUFFE

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

059

Oak Ridges-Markham

PATRICK REDMOND

FCP / PAF

04/25/08

060

Oakville

MICHAEL JAMES TOTEDA

FCP / PAF

04/16/08

061

Oshawa

JEFFREY STREUTHER

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

062

Ottawa Centre

DANIEL (DANNY) MORAN

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

063

Ottawa-Orleans/

Ottawa-Orléans

JEREMY ATKINSON

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

064

Ottawa South/ Ottawa Sud

DAVID MACDONALD

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

065

Ottawa Vanier

FRANK CIOPPA

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

066

Ottawa West-Nepean/ Ottawa Ouest-Nepean

JOHN PACHECO

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

067

Oxford

LEONARD VANDERHOEVEN

FCP / PAF

04/08/08

068

Parkdale-High Park

MARILEE KIDD

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

070

Perth-Wellington

PATRICK J BANNON

FCP / PAF

03/18/08

071

Peterborough

PAUL J MORGAN

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

072

Pickering-Scarborough East/ Pickering-Scarborough Est

MITCHELL A PERSAUD

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

073

Prince Edward-Hastings

VITO LUCENO

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

074

Renfrew-Nipissing-Pembroke

BRUCE DEAN

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

075

Richmond Hill

LISA KIDD

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

076

St.Catharines

BARRA GOTS

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

077

St.Paul's

BLAISE THOMPSON

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

079

Sault Ste.  Marie

BILL MURPHY

FCP / PAF

05/07/08

080

Scarborough-Agincourt

ZHONG WANG

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

080

Scarborough-Agincourt

WAYNE COOK (WTH / ND)

FCP / PAF

 

081

Scarborough Centre

THOMAS J LANG

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

082

Scarborough-Guildwood

DANIEL CARVALHO

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

083

Scarborough-Rouge River

JOSEPH CARVALHO

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

084

Scarborough Southwest/

Scarborough Sud Ouest

WIKTOR P BORKOWSKI

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

085

Simcoe-Grey

STEVEN J TAYLOR

FCP / PAF

04/25/08

087

Stormont-Dundas-South Glengarry

LUKAS BEBJAK

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

088

Sudbury

CARITA MURPHY-MARKETOS

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

089

Thornhill

NATHAN KIDD

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

094

Toronto Centre

NICHOLAS CARVALHO (WTH / ND)

FCP / PAF

 

095

Toronto-Danforth

MICHAEL KIDD

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

097

Vaughan

MICHAEL OTIS (WTH / ND)

FCP / PAF

04/25/08

099

Wellington-Halton Hills

GIUSEPPE GORI

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

100

Whitby-Oshawa

DALE CHILVERS

FCP / PAF

04/23/08

101

Willowdale

KRISTIN MONSTER

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

102

Windsor-Tecumseh

JOHN JAMES CURTIN

FCP / PAF

07/10/08 

103

Windsor West/ Windsor Ouest

DANIEL J DIONNE

FCP / PAF

04/25/08

104

York Centre

MARILYN CARVALHO

FCP / PAF

04/18/08

105

York-Simcoe

VICTOR CARVALHO

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

106

York South-Weston/ York Sud-Weston

MARIANGELA SANABRIA

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

107

York West/ York Ouest

JULIA CARVALHO

FCP / PAF

04/10/08

 

 

 

 

 

005

Beaches East York

JAMES WHITAKER

FRE

04/10/08

016

Don Valley East/ Don Valley Est

WAYNE SIMMONS

FRE

04/17/08

020

Eglinton-Lawrence

FRANZ CAUCHI

FRE

04/10/08

021

Elgin-Middlesex-London

RAY MONTEITH

FRE

04/10/08

029

Haliburton-Kawartha Lakes-Brock

BILL DENBY

FRE

04/10/08

036

Kingston and the Islands/ Kingston et les îles

MARK FOURNIER

FRE

04/10/08

038

Kitchener-Conestoga

DAVID DRIVER

FRE

04/10/08

045

London West/ London Ouest

PAUL MCKEEVER

FRE

04/10/08

046

Markham-Unionville   

CATHY MCKEEVER (WTH / ND)

FRE

04/17/08

048

Mississauga East-Cooksville/ Mississauga Est-Cooksville

RYAN JAMIESON

FRE

04/10/08

063

Ottawa-Orleans/

Ottawa-Orléans

DAVID MCGRUER

FRE

04/10/08

070

Perth-Wellington

ROB SMINK

FRE

04/10/08

077

St.Paul's

CAROL LEBORG

FRE

04/10/08

089

Thornhill

LINDSAY KING

FRE

04/17/08

096

Trinity-Spadina

SILVIO URSOMARZO

FRE

04/10/08

100

Whitby-Oshawa

BILL FRAMPTON

FRE

04/10/08

 

 

 

 

 

001

Ajax-Pickering

CECILE WILLERT

GPO / PVO

02/21/08

002

Algoma-Manitoulin

RON YURICK

GPO / PVO

04/23/08

003

Ancaster-Dundas-Flamborough-Wesdale

DAVID JANUCZKOWSKI

GPO / PVO

04/17/08

004

Barrie

ERICH JACOBY-HAWKINS

GPO / PVO

07/15/08 

005

Beaches East York

CAROLINE LAW

GPO / PVO

04/10/08

006

Bramalea-Gore-Malton

JOHN BRUCE MACKENZIE-HAINES

GPO / PVO

09/05/08 

007

Brampton-Springdale

DANIEL CULLEN

GPO / PVO

06/02/08 

008

Brampton West/

Brampton Ouest

SANJEEV GOEL

GPO / PVO

04/10/08

009

Brant

TED SHELEGY

GPO / PVO

06/02/08 

010

Bruce-Grey-Owen Sound

SHANE JOLLEY

GPO / PVO

04/10/08

011

Burlington

TIM WILSON

GPO / PVO

04/09/08

012

Cambridge

COLIN CARMICHAEL

GPO / PVO

04/10/08

013

Carleton-Mississippi Mills

JOHN OGILVIE

GPO / PVO

04/08/08

014

Chatham-Kent-Essex

KEN BELL

GPO / PVO

05/15/08

015

Davenport

FRANK DE JONG

GPO / PVO

05/09/08

016

Don Valley East/ Don Valley Est

TRIFON HAITAS

GPO / PVO

03/17/08

017

Don Valley West/ Don Valley Ouest

ADRIAN WALKER

GPO / PVO

05/20/08

018

Dufferin-Caledon

ROB STRANG

GPO / PVO

02/21/08

019

Durham

JUNE DAVIES

GPO / PVO

02/21/08

020

Eglinton-Lawrence

ANDREW JAMES

GPO / PVO

04/10/08

021

Elgin-Middlesex-London

DEVIN KELLY

GPO / PVO

07/04/08

022

Essex

JESSICA FRACASSI

GPO / PVO

02/12/08

023

Etobicoke Centre

GREGORY KING

GPO / PVO

04/08/08

024

Etobicoke-Lakeshore

JERRY SCHULMAN

GPO / PVO

04/07/08

025

Etobicoke North/ Etobicoke Nord

JAMA KORSHEL

GPO / PVO

 

026

Glengarry-Prescott-Russell

KAROLYNE PICKETT

GPO / PVO

04/09/08

027

Guelph

BEN POLLEY

GPO / PVO

05/22/08

028

Haldimand-Norfolk

CHAD SQUIZZATO

GPO / PVO

02/12/08

029

Haliburton-Kawartha Lakes-Brock

DOUGLAS SMITH

GPO / PVO

03/11/08

030

Halton

ANDRZEJ CHLOBOWSKI

GPO / PVO

04/09/08

031

Hamilton Centre

PETER ORMOND

GPO / PVO

05/27/08

032

Hamilton East-Stoney Creek/ Hamilton Est-Stoney Creek

RAYMOND DARTSCH

GPO / PVO

04/10/08

033

Hamilton Mountain

IVAN MILETIC

GPO / PVO

05/05/08

034

Huron-Bruce

VICTORIA SERDA

GPO / PVO

04/10/08

035

Kenora-Rainy River

JOJO HOLIDAY

GPO / PVO

04/09/08

036

Kingston and the Islands/ Kingston et les îles

BRIDGET DOHERTY

GPO / PVO

04/15/08

037

Kitchener Centre

DANIEL LOGAN

GPO / PVO

06/02/08 

038

Kitchener-Conestoga

COLIN JONES

GPO / PVO

03/06/08

039

Kitchener-Waterloo

JUDY GREENWOOD-SPEERS

GPO / PVO

02/21/08

040

Lambton-Kent-Middlesex

JAMES ARMSTRONG

GPO / PVO

05/15/08

041

Lanark-Frontenac-Lennox and Addington

ROLLY MONTPELLIER

GPO / PVO

03/17/08

042

Leeds-Grenville

JEANIE WARNOCK

GPO / PVO

04/08/08

043

London-Fanshawe

DANIEL O'NEAIL

GPO / PVO

06/02/08 

044

London North Centre/ London Centre Nord

BRETT MCKENZIE

GPO / PVO

04/10/08

045

London West/ London Ouest

GARY BROWN

GPO / PVO

03/25/08

046

Markham-Unionville   

BERNADETTE MANNING

GPO / PVO

02/12/08

047

Mississauga-Brampton South/

Mississauga-Brampton Sud

PAUL SIMAS

GPO / PVO

02/12/08

048

Mississauga East-Cooksville/ Mississauga Est-Cooksville

CARLA GONZALEZ-CASANOVA

GPO / PVO

04/08/08

049

Mississauga-Erindale

RICHARD PIETROCUPA

GPO / PVO

04/10/08

050

Mississauga South/ Mississauga Sud

DAVID JOHNSTON

GPO / PVO

06/02/08 

051

Mississauga-Streetsville

R SCOTT WARNER

GPO / PVO

04/08/08

052

Nepean-Carleton

GORDON KUBANEK

GPO / PVO

03/25/08

053

Newmarket-Aurora

JOHN MCROGERS

GPO / PVO

02/21/08

054

Niagara Falls

MELANIE MULLEN

GPO / PVO

04/10/08

055

Niagara West-Glanbrook/ Niagara Ouest-Glanbrook

SIDLEY FRERE

GPO / PVO

04/10/08

056

Nickel Belt

FRED TWILLEY

GPO / PVO

05/09/08

057

Nipissing

AMY BROWNRIDGE

GPO / PVO

02/12/08

058

Northumberland-Quinte West

JUDY SMITH TORRIE

GPO / PVO

04/09/08

059

Oak Ridges-Markham

ATTILA NAGY

GPO / PVO

04/10/08

060

Oakville

MARION SCHAFFER

GPO / PVO

03/25/08

061

Oshawa

ALEXANDER KEMP

GPO / PVO

02/12/08

062

Ottawa Centre

GREGORY LAXTON

GPO / PVO

05/16/08

063

Ottawa-Orleans/

Ottawa-Orléans

AKBAR MANOUSSI

GPO / PVO

04/09/08

064

Ottawa South/ Ottawa Sud

JOHN FORD

GPO / PVO

04/04/08

065

Ottawa Vanier

LEONARD POOLE

GPO / PVO

03/27/08

066

Ottawa West-Nepean/ Ottawa Ouest-Nepean

MARTIN HYDE

GPO / PVO

03/27/08

067

Oxford

TOM MAYBERRY

GPO / PVO

04/08/08

068

Parkdale-High Park

BRUCE HEARNS

GPO / PVO

05/14/08

069

Parry Sound-Muskoka

MATT RICHTER

GPO / PVO

04/08/08

070

Perth-Wellington

ANITA PAYNE

GPO / PVO

05/15/08

071

Peterborough

MIRIAM STUCKY

GPO / PVO

03/17/08

072

Pickering-Scarborough East/ Pickering-Scarborough Est

ANITA LALCHAN

GPO / PVO

02/21/08

073

Prince Edward-Hastings

JIM ARKILANDER

GPO / PVO

06/02/08 

074

Renfrew-Nipissing-Pembroke

MARK MACKENZIE

GPO / PVO

03/28/08

075

Richmond Hill

LIZ COUTURE

GPO / PVO

04/08/08

076

St.Catharines

R BYRNE SMITH

GPO / PVO

04/10/08

077

St.Paul's

STEVE D'SA

GPO / PVO

08/05/08 

078

Sarnia-Lambton

TIM VAN BODEGOM

GPO / PVO

04/03/08

079

Sault Ste.  Marie

ANDRE RIOPEL

GPO / PVO

05/15/08 

080

Scarborough-Agincourt

GEORGE PAPPAS

GPO / PVO

04/10/08

081

Scarborough Centre

ANDREW STRACHAN

GPO / PVO

02/12/08

082

Scarborough-Guildwood

GLENN KITCHEN

GPO / PVO

05/20/08 

083

Scarborough-Rouge River

SERGE ABBAT

GPO / PVO

02/12/08

084

Scarborough Southwest/

Scarborough Sud Ouest

STEFAN DIXON

GPO / PVO

05/14/08 

085

Simcoe-Grey

PETER ELLIS

GPO / PVO

05/26/08